LOGO

STADTLIGA STUTTGART

LOGO

Saison 2017

Gruppe 1

Platz
 
Teamname
Punkte
Tore
Differenz
1.
Wappen
Zirkus Mutter Erde
6
13:10
+3
2.
Wappen
CT United
6
10:9
+1
3.
Wappen
Pumas
6
9:8
+1
4.
Wappen
FC Gongduri
0
4:9
-5

Gruppe 2

Platz
 
Teamname
Punkte
Tore
Differenz
1.
Wappen
ASV
6
10:8
+2
2.
Wappen
Uniting Nations
6
11:9
+2
3.
Wappen
98elf
3
11:7
+4
4.
Wappen
Tünnes
3
10:18
-8

 

 

Anstoß

Heimmannschaft

Ergebniss

Auswärtsmannschaft

Schiedsrichter

11:00

ASV

Wappen

4:5

Wappen

Tünnes

ZME

13:00

Uniting Nations

Wappen

3:2

Wappen

98elf

Christian

15:00

ZME

Wappen

7:3

Wappen

CT United

Christian

Spielfrei:

FC Gongduri;

Pumas

 

 

 

 

Anstoß

Heimmannschaft

Ergebniss

Auswärtsmannschaft

Schiedsrichter

11:00

CT United

Wappen

5:1

Wappen

Pumas

ZME

13:00

ZME

Wappen

4:2

Wappen

FC Gongduri

Christian

15:00

Uniting Nations

Wappen

7:4

Wappen

Tünnes

Christian

Spielfrei:

98elf;

ASV

 

 

 

 

Anstoß

Heimmannschaft

Ergebniss

Auswärtsmannschaft

Schiedsrichter

11:00

Tünnes

Wappen

1:7

Wappen

98elf

---

13:00

ASV

Wappen

3:1

Wappen

Uniting Nations

Christian

15:00

Pumas

Wappen

3:1

Wappen

FC Gongduri

Christian

Spielfrei:

CT United;

ZME

 

 

 

 

Anstoß

Heimmannschaft

Ergebniss

Auswärtsmannschaft

Schiedsrichter

11:00

CT United

Wappen

2:1

Wappen

FC Gongduri

---

13:00

ZME

Wappen

2:5

Wappen

Pumas

Christian

15:00

ASV

Wappen

3:2

Wappen

98elf

Christian

Spielfrei:

Uniting Nations;

Tünnes

 

 

 

 

Anstoß

Heimmannschaft

Ergebniss

Auswärtsmannschaft

Schiedsrichter

VF1 11:00

CT United

Wappen

8:0

Wappen

98elf

Christian

VF2 13:00

Pumas

Wappen

2:1

Wappen

Uniting Nations

Christian

VF3 15:00

ZME

Wappen

2:1

Wappen

Tünnes

Pumas

VF4 17:00

ASV

Wappen

1:1 (4:5 n.V)

Wappen

FC Gongduri

ZME

Anstoß

Heimmannschaft

Ergebniss

Auswärtsmannschaft

Schiedsrichter

SP1 11:00

98elf

Wappen

9:1

Wappen

ASV

Christian

SP2 13:00

Uniting Nations

Wappen

2:4

Wappen

Tünnes

ASV

HF1 15:00

CT United

Wappen

5:1

Wappen

FC Gongduri

Christian

HF2 17:00

Pumas

Wappen

4:4 (8:7 i.E.)

Wappen

ZME

CT United

Anstoß

Heimmannschaft

Ergebniss

Auswärtsmannschaft

Schiedsrichter

SuP7 11:00

ASV

Wappen

4:3

Wappen

Uniting Nations

ZME

SuP5 13:00

98elf

Wappen

1:9

Wappen

Tünnes

Un.Nations

SuP3 15:00

FC Gongduri

Wappen

0:8

Wappen

ZME

Christian

Finale 17:00

CT United

Wappen

3:3 (6:7i.E.)

Wappen

Pumas

Christian

 

Wappen Pumas
Wappen CT United
Wappen ZME Kickers
4. FC Gongduri
5. Tünnes
6. 98elf
7. ASV
8. Uniting Nations