1. Spieltag
Mittwoch 04 Mai, 2022 19:30
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Zirkus Mutter Erde
Zirkus Mutter Erde
Freitag 06 Mai, 2022 20:00
Uniting Nations FC
Uniting Nations FC
CT United
CT United
Samstag 07 Mai, 2022 13:00
Independiente FC
Independiente FC
FC Latinos
FC Latinos
2. Spieltag
Freitag 20 Mai, 2022 20:00
Uniting Nations FC
Uniting Nations FC
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Samstag 21 Mai, 2022 13:00
CT United
CT United
Independiente FC
Independiente FC
3. Spieltag
Samstag 28 Mai, 2022 13:00
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
FC Latinos
FC Latinos
Mittwoch 01 Juni, 2022 19:30
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Stuttgart Garrison FC
CT United
CT United
4. Spieltag
Freitag 03 Juni, 2022 20:00
Uniting Nations FC
Uniting Nations FC
FC Latinos
FC Latinos
5. Spieltag
Freitag 17 Juni, 2022 20:00
Uniting Nations FC
Uniting Nations FC
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Samstag 18 Juni, 2022 14:00
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Independiente FC
Independiente FC
3. Spieltag
Mittwoch 22 Juni, 2022 20:00
Uniting Nations FC
Uniting Nations FC
Zirkus Mutter Erde
Zirkus Mutter Erde
2. Spieltag
Samstag 25 Juni, 2022 11:00
Zirkus Mutter Erde
Zirkus Mutter Erde
FC Latinos
FC Latinos
6. Spieltag
Freitag 01 Juli, 2022 20:00
Uniting Nations FC
Uniting Nations FC
Independiente FC
Independiente FC
Samstag 02 Juli, 2022 13:00
FC Latinos
FC Latinos
CT United
CT United
4. Spieltag
Montag 04 Juli, 2022 19:30
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Zirkus Mutter Erde
Zirkus Mutter Erde
Dienstag 05 Juli, 2022 19:30
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Independiente FC
Independiente FC
6. Spieltag
Samstag 09 Juli, 2022 20:15
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Stuttgart Garrison FC
5. Spieltag
Mittwoch 13 Juli, 2022 19:00
CT United
CT United
Zirkus Mutter Erde
Zirkus Mutter Erde
7. Spieltag
Samstag 16 Juli, 2022 11:00
FC Latinos
FC Latinos
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Samstag 16 Juli, 2022 13:00
CT United
CT United
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Samstag 16 Juli, 2022 15:00
Independiente FC
Independiente FC
Zirkus Mutter Erde
Zirkus Mutter Erde
Finaltag
Samstag 23 Juli, 2022 11:00
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
Arbeiter- und Arbeiterinnensportverein
CT United
CT United
Samstag 23 Juli, 2022 13:00
Independiente FC
Independiente FC
FC Latinos
FC Latinos
Samstag 23 Juli, 2022 15:00
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Stuttgart Garrison FC
Uniting Nations FC
Uniting Nations FC